Welcome
Rhodesian Ridgeback
Rex cats
|
Picture (click to see more) |
Show, date
|
Judge |
Class |
Result |
|
56. CACIB Ballerup, Denmark
21.09.2008 |
Hans Van Den Berg (NL) |
open |
EXC1 (9/37), CAC DK, res CACIB (will be confirmed as CACIB)
NEW DANISH CHAMPION CH!!!
|
|
55. CACIB Split, Croatia
27.07.2008 |
Mile Aleksoski (MK) |
open |
EXC1 (2/21) |
|
54. CAC Split, Croatia
26.07.2008 |
Per Iversen (N) |
open |
EXC1 (2/22), CAC HR |
|
53. CACIB Split, Croatia
25.07.2008 |
Andrew Brace (UK) |
open |
EXC1 (2/22), CAC HR, CACIB, BOS |
|
52. CAC Split, Croatia
24.07.2008 |
Petru Muntean (RO) |
open |
(in Croatia they do not have BB or BM competition, only BOB)
EXC1 (2/21), CAC HR
|
|
51. CACIB Ozolnieki, Latvia
16.06.2008 |
Rita Kadike - SKadina, LV |
champion |
EXC3 (3/20),
|
|
50. CACIB Ozolnieki, Latvia
15.06.2008 |
Kurt Nilsson, SE |
champion |
EXC3 (3/21), BB4
|
|
49. CACIB "Caucasian Winner 2008" Tbilissi, Georgia
17.05.2008 |
I. Beradze, GEO |
champion |
EXC1 , BOB, CACIB, CAC GEO, CAC AZ, CW 08 BIG-1
Caucasian Winner 2008, champion of Gorgia &Azerbaijan! |
|
48. CAC Wloclawek, Poland
2.09.2007 |
Elzabieta Sobieszczanska, PL |
open |
EXC1 (2/4), BB1, CWC, BOS |
|
47. CAC Slupsk, Poland
1.09.2007
|
Maria Bruska, PL |
open |
EXC1 (2/5), BB1, CWC, BOB BIG-1
|
|
46. CAC Heinola, Finland
19.08.2007
|
Ritva Raita(Finland) |
champion |
EXC3(5/22), BB3 |
|
45. CAC Kouvola, Finland
18.08.2007 |
Markku Mähönen (Finland) |
champion |
EXC1 (5/19), FIN CAC, BB1 and BOS + Malozi BIS-2 breeder!
NEW FINNISH CHAMPION & Multi CH!!! |
|
44. CACIB Joensuu, Finland
12.08.2007
|
Esko Nummijärvi (Finland) |
open |
EXC1 (3/20), RES CAC |
|
43. CAC Joensuu, Finland
11.08.2007
|
Paula Rekiranta (Finland) |
open |
EXC2 (4/21), BB4, RES CAC |
|
42. CACIB Palanga Summer 07, Lithuania
4.08.2007 |
Stefan Stefik (Slovakia) |
open |
EXC2(2/19), BB3 |
|
41. CACIB Palanga Cup 07, Lithuania
3.08.2007
|
Jose Homen de Melho (Portugal) |
open |
EXC1 (1/19), LT CAC, BB3 |
|
40. CAC Hunting Breeds Specialty Show
29.07.2007 |
Lessi Chistyakova (Russia) |
champion |
EXC2 (4/19), BB3 |
|
39. CAC Marupe, Latvia
28.07.2007 |
Joop Hiddes (Netherlands) |
champion |
EXC1 (3/12), BB2 |
|
38. CAC Haapsalu, Estonia
21.07.2007 |
Csaba Borsfai (Hungary) |
champion |
EXC1 (3/12), EST CAC, BB1, BOS |
|
37. CAC Belarus
8.07.2007 |
Ms Radjuk, (Belarus) |
open |
EXC1 (1/1), BY CAC, BB1, BOB BIG-1
NEW BY CH! |
|
36. CAC Ogre
1.07.2007 |
Aleksandr Skrzynski (Poland) |
open |
EXC1 (2/3), BB2 |
|
35. CACIB Parnu, Estonia
30.06.2007
|
Helge Lie (Norway) |
open |
EXC1 (2/11), BB4 |
|
34. CACIB Szczecin, Poland
16.06.2007 |
Zvi Kupferberg (Israel) |
open |
EXC2 (3/11) |
|
33. CACIB Riga
20.05.2007 |
Rita Reyniers(Belgium) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (1/12), CQ, BB3 |
|
32. CACIB Riga
19.05.2007
|
Massimiliano Mannucci (Italy) |
intermediate |
VG(1/11) |
|
31. CAC Riga, Hunting Breeds Specialty Show "Club Winner'07"
28.04.2007 |
Tīna Šulce (Latvia) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (1/5), CQ, BB1, CAC, BOB, KLU, BIG-4
CL W 2007, LV, EST, LT, BALT & SLO CH!!!
|
|
30. CAC Rakvere, Estonia
31.03.2007 |
Markku Mähönen (Finland) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (1/5), EST CAC, BB1, BOB BIG-1
|
|
29. CACIB Latvian Winner' 2007, Riga, Latvia
17.3.2007 |
Damir Skok (Croatia) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (1/13), CQ, BB4 |
|
28. CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania
11.3.2007 |
Libuse Ubrova (Czechia) |
intermediate |
intermediate
EXC2 (2/15)
Kennel Malozi BIS breeder!!!
|
|
27. CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania
10.3.2007 |
Galina Zhuk (Belorussia) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (1/16), LT CAC, N |
|
26. CAC Panevezhus, Lithuania
18.2.2007
|
Natalja Nekrosiene (Lithuania) |
open
|
EXC1 (1/4), LT CAC, N, BB1, BOB
BIG-2
|
|
25. CACIB Tromostovje Slovenia,
14.01.2007 |
Terry Thorn (GB) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (3/29), CAC SLO |
|
24. CACIB Ljubljana, Slovenia
13.01.2007 |
Robin Searle (GB) |
intermediate |
VG (3/29) |
|
23. CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania
17.12.2006
|
Živilė Povilaitienė (Lithuania) |
intermediate |
EXC2 (3/16) |
|
22. CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania
16.12.2006 |
Cristian Stefanescu (Romania) |
intermediate |
EXC1 (2/17), LT CAC, BB3 |
|
21. CAC Group 6, Riga, Latvia
10.12.2006
|
Kornelija Butrimova, Lithuania |
junior |
EXC1 (3/9), PP,
BB1, BOB, BIG-5
|
|
20. CACIB, Zooekspo` 2006, Riga, Latvia
19.11.2006 |
Erwin Deuttscher, Austria |
intermediate |
EXC3 (3/6), CQ, BB3 |
|
19. World Dog Show Poznan, Poland
10.11.2006
|
Tibor Havelka (SK), BIS judge - Hans van der Berg, Netherlands |
junior
|
EXC1 (24/266) JWW`06, BOB junior, JUN BIS-1
JWW`06 & qualified for CRUFTS 2007!!! |
|
18. CACIB Tartu, Estonia
4.11.2006 |
Steffi Kirschbichler, Austria |
intermediate |
EXC2 (2/14), BB3 |
|
17. CAC Siauliai, Lithuania
15.10.2006 |
Renata Petkeviciene, Lithuania |
junior
|
EXC1 (1/2), JCAC
LT & BALT JCH!!! |
|
16. CACIB "Estonian Winner 2006" Tallinn, Estonia
19.08.2006
|
Attila Kelemen, Romania |
junior
|
EXC2 (2/13) |
|
15. CACIB, Ozolnieki, Latvia
13.08.2006 |
Tīna Šulce (Latvia) |
junior
|
EXC1 (1/6),
BB1, BOB, BIG-4
|
|
14. CAC, "The Diana Cup 2006" Specialty Show Riga, Latvia
30.07.2006 |
Marina Patrina (Russsia) |
junior
|
JCAC , EXC1 (1/5), BOB JUN, BB1, BOB, BIG-3 & JUN BIS-4
LV, EST & BY JCH!!! |
|
13. CAC, Haapsalu, Estonia
22.07.2006 |
Manuel Loureiro Borges (Portugal) |
junior
|
JCAC , EXC1 (1/3), BOB JUN, BB1, BOB, BIG-3
|
|
12. CAC Augustow, Poland
2.07.2006
|
Andrzej Barbletz (Poland) |
junior
|
JCAC (CWC) , EXC1 (2/5),
BOO JUN |
|
11. CAC Braslau, Belarus
1.07.2006 |
|
junior
|
JCAC, EXC1 (1/1), BOB & JUN BIS-5
|
|
10. CAC Ogre, Latvia
17.06.2006 |
|
junior
|
EXC1 (2/5) |
|
9. European Winner 2006, Finland
9.06.2006 |
Guiseppe Alessandra (Italy)
|
junior
|
EXC 5-7 (14/73) |
|
8. CACIB, Valmiera, Latvia
20.05.2006 |
Malgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (Poland) |
junior
|
EXC (3/10) |
|
7. CACIB, Latvian Winner' 2006, Riga, Latvia
19.03.2006
|
Vilmos Kardos (Hungary) |
junior
|
JCAC,EXC1 (6/19), PP, BB3 |
|
6. CAC, Group 6 Riga, Latvia
18.03.2006 |
Rita Kadike - Skadina (Latvia) |
junior
|
JCAC, EXC1 (4/12), PP, BB2 |
Habi had 5 shows in puppy class and was BOB puppy every time!
Picture (click to see more) |
Show, Date, Judge |
Result |
|
5. CAC Daugavpils, Latvia
4.03.2006
Anatoly Zhuk, Belarus |
BOB puppy, PP, very promissing |
|
4. CAC Panevezhus, Lithuania
19.02.2006 Nina Kharatishvili, Russia |
BOB puppy, very promissing |
|
3. CAC, group 6, Riga, Latvia 17.12.2005 Nijole Zieniene, Lithuania |
BIS 2 BOB puppy , PP, very promissing
|
|
2. CAC Vilnius, Lithuania
04.12.2005 Kornelija Butrimova, Lithuania |
BOB baby puppy (selected in the final 9 baby puppies in the BIS) |
|
1. CAC Siauliai, Lithuania
16.10.2005 Anatoly Zhuk, Belarus |
BOB baby puppy |
BIS - Labākais suns izstādē / Best in Show BIG-Labākais pārstāvis grupā / Best in Group BOB-Labākās šķirnes pārstāvis / Best of Breed BOO-Lābākais pretējā dzimuma pārstāvis / Best of Opposite CAC-Čempiona sertifikāts CACIB-Starptautiskā čempiona sertifikāts R.CACIB-Rezerves starptautiskā čempiona sertifikāts CQ-Kvalitātes sertifikāts LJU-Latvijas jaunas uzvarētājs LVCH-Latvijas čempions PP-Veicināšanas balva / promoting prize
|